コンテンツにスキップ

「DeveloperWiki:プロジェクト」の版間の差分

提供: ArchWiki
削除された内容 追加された内容
ページの作成:「Category:Arch プロジェクト en:DeveloperWiki:Projects es:DeveloperWiki:Projects pt:DeveloperWiki:Projects リンク: * [https://git.archlinux.org/ c…」
 
13行目: 13行目:


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! プロジェクト !! 説明 !! 言語 !! 開発者 !! リンク
! プロジェクト !! 説明 !! 言語 !! Maintainers !! リンク
|-
|-
! Pyalpm
! Pyalpm
34行目: 34行目:
|-
|-
! Arch Security Tracker
! Arch Security Tracker
| CVE tracking platform and aids in publishing advisories
|
| Python
| Python (Flask)
| anthraxx
| anthraxx
| [https://security.archlinux.org security.archlinux.org], [ircs://chat.freenode.net/archlinux-security IRC #archlinux-security]
| [https://security.archlinux.org security.archlinux.org], [ircs://chat.freenode.net/archlinux-security IRC #archlinux-security], [https://lists.archlinux.org/listinfo/arch-security Advisory mailing list]
|-
|-
! Archweb
! Archweb
55行目: 55行目:
| Ansible, Python
| Ansible, Python
| Bluewind, Grazzolini and more
| Bluewind, Grazzolini and more
| [https://git.archlinux.org/infrastructure.git/ cgit], [ircs://chat.freenode.net/archlinux-devops IRC #archlinux-devops]
| [https://git.archlinux.org/infrastructure.git/ cgit], [ircs://chat.freenode.net/archlinux-devops IRC #archlinux-devops] [https://kanboard.archlinux.org/public/board/7dd7510424e4229247e8e0b90bf43e1553fce86cdf8475b60edc956ed5a8 kanboard]
|-
|-
! Reproducible builds
! Reproducible builds
74行目: 74行目:
| Pierres, Eschwartz
| Pierres, Eschwartz
| [https://github.com/archlinux/dbscripts GitHub]
| [https://github.com/archlinux/dbscripts GitHub]
|-
! arch-install-scripts
| Useful scripts for installing Arch Linux
| Bash
| Eschwartz
| [https://github.com/archlinux/arch-install-scripts GitHub], [https://bugs.archlinux.org/index.php?string=arch-install-scripts&project=1& bugs]
|-
! arch-signoff
| Sign off Arch Linux test packages
| Python
| Jelle
| [https://github.com/archlinux/arch-signoff GitHub], [https://github.com/archlinux/arch-signoff/issues bugs]
|-
! archlinux-repro
| Tools to rebuild Arch Linux packages
| Python
| Foxboron, Jelle, Coderobe
| [https://github.com/archlinux/archlinux-repro GitHub], [https://github.com/archlinux/archlinux-repro/issues bugs]
|-
|-
! Vagrant & Docker イメージ
! Vagrant & Docker イメージ

2020年5月8日 (金) 11:04時点における版

リンク:

プロジェクト情報

プロジェクト 説明 言語 Maintainers リンク
Pyalpm alpm Python バインディング Python, C Jelle GitHub
Pacman パッケージマネージャ Bash, C Allan, agregory cgit, bugs IRC #archlinux-pacman
pacman-contrib pacman の投稿スクリプト Bash, C Demize, Polyzen GitHub
Arch Security Tracker CVE tracking platform and aids in publishing advisories Python (Flask) anthraxx security.archlinux.org, IRC #archlinux-security, Advisory mailing list
Archweb archlinux.org ウェブサイト Python (Django) jelle archlinux.org, GitHub, bugs
AURWeb AUR ウェブサイトのページとシステム PHP, Python, HTML, MySQL Lukas, Demize, Eschwartz aur.archlinux.org, cgit, bugs, IRC #archlinux-aurweb
インフラストラクチャ Arch Linux のインフラストラクチャの管理 Ansible, Python Bluewind, Grazzolini and more cgit, IRC #archlinux-devops kanboard
Reproducible builds reproducible builds を達成するためのプロジェクト Bash, PKGBUILDs Anthraxx, Jelle, Foxboron, Eschwartz, Sangy reproducible-builds.org, Debian wiki, IRC #archlinux-reproducible
devtools 開発者やパッケージ作成者のためのパッケージングツール Bash Allan, Pierre, Dreisner, Foutrelis, Svenstaro, Heftig, Barthalion, Seblu, Anthraxx cgit, bugs
dbscripts リポジトリにパッケージをリリース・管理するスクリプト Bash Pierres, Eschwartz GitHub
arch-install-scripts Useful scripts for installing Arch Linux Bash Eschwartz GitHub, bugs
arch-signoff Sign off Arch Linux test packages Python Jelle GitHub, bugs
archlinux-repro Tools to rebuild Arch Linux packages Python Foxboron, Jelle, Coderobe GitHub, bugs
Vagrant & Docker イメージ Bash Shibumi, Pierre arch-boxes GH, archlinux-docker GH